Buckinghamshire Lottery results

See all the draw results and winners! Log in to see which tickets you had in each draw and any prizes you've won.

Draw results

Sat 16 Oct 2021
3 8 6 0 0 0

Matching numbers: You must match the first or last 2 to 6 numbers in a row to win!

Draw winners

Top prize 🏆
AYLESBURY GRAMMAR SCHOOL PTA
Mr G (AYLESBURY) supporting AYLESBURY GRAMMAR SCHOOL PTA matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Top prize 🏆
Buckinghamshire Lottery Community Fund
Mrs J (AYLESBURY) supporting Buckinghamshire Lottery Community Fund matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Second prize
Friends of John Hampden School
Mrs E (Aylesbury) supporting Friends of John Hampden School matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
The Stoke Poges School Fund
Ms N (IVER) supporting The Stoke Poges School Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Burnham Youth Club
Mr S (Bucks) supporting Burnham Youth Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Wycombe Squash & Racketball Club
Ms H (Marlow) supporting Wycombe Squash & Racketball Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Bernwode Community Bus
Mr B (AYLESBURY) supporting Bernwode Community Bus matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
National Autistic Society South Buckinghamshire
Mrs C (ILKESTON) supporting National Autistic Society South Buckinghamshire matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Green Ridge Primary Academy
Mrs G (AYLESBURY) supporting Green Ridge Primary Academy matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
The Disraeli School and Children's Centre
Miss B (HIGH WYCOMBE) supporting The Disraeli School and Children's Centre matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Buckinghamshire Lottery Community Fund
Ms P (AMERSHAM) supporting Buckinghamshire Lottery Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Chalfont St Peter Chamber of Commerce Street Decoration Fund
Mr T (GERRARDS CROSS) supporting Chalfont St Peter Chamber of Commerce Street Decoration Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Iver Village Residents Association
Dr L (IVER) supporting Iver Village Residents Association matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Buckinghamshire Lottery Community Fund
Ms N (HIGH WYCOMBE) supporting Buckinghamshire Lottery Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Chesham Museum
Ms B (CHESHAM) supporting Chesham Museum matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Pace
Mx G (GREENFORD) supporting Pace matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Pace
Mr M (AYLESBURY) supporting Pace matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Pace
Ms T (GREAT MISSENDEN) supporting Pace matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Thames Valley Air Ambulance
Mx G (AYLESBURY) supporting Thames Valley Air Ambulance matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Wycombe Squash & Racketball Club
Ms H (BOURNE END) supporting Wycombe Squash & Racketball Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Buckinghamshire Lottery Community Fund
Ms B (CHESHAM) supporting Buckinghamshire Lottery Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Wingrave Pre-School
Mr S (AYLESBURY) supporting Wingrave Pre-School matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Aylesbury United Football Club
Mr T (AYLESBURY) supporting Aylesbury United Football Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
John Colet PTA
Mrs R (AYLESBURY) supporting John Colet PTA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
AYLESBURY GRAMMAR SCHOOL PTA
Mx G (AYLESBURY) supporting AYLESBURY GRAMMAR SCHOOL PTA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
WheelPower
Mx H (AYLESBURY) supporting WheelPower matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
AYLESBURY GRAMMAR SCHOOL PTA
Mr G (BERKHAMSTED) supporting AYLESBURY GRAMMAR SCHOOL PTA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
New Millside Pre-school
Mr W (AYLESBURY) supporting New Millside Pre-school matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
AYLESBURY GRAMMAR SCHOOL PTA
Ms S (AYLESBURY) supporting AYLESBURY GRAMMAR SCHOOL PTA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Whitchurch Combined School
Mr B (AYLESBURY) supporting Whitchurch Combined School matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Haddenham Community Junior School PTA
Mr A (AYLESBURY) supporting Haddenham Community Junior School PTA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
St James & St John C of E School PTFA
Mr M (BRACKLEY) supporting St James & St John C of E School PTFA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Aylesbury Homeless Action Group
Mr W (Aylesbury) supporting Aylesbury Homeless Action Group matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Buckinghamshire Lottery Community Fund
Mr B (Aylesbury) supporting Buckinghamshire Lottery Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Buckinghamshire Lottery Community Fund
Mrs B (Quainton) supporting Buckinghamshire Lottery Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Buckinghamshire Lottery Community Fund
Miss W (Aylesbury) supporting Buckinghamshire Lottery Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
BACO
Mrs P (Upper Winchendon) supporting BACO matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends of Bedgrove Surgery
Mrs M (Aylesbury) supporting Friends of Bedgrove Surgery matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Buckinghamshire Lottery Community Fund
Mr S (MARLOW) supporting Buckinghamshire Lottery Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Medical Detection Dogs
Mrs B (Huntingdon) supporting Medical Detection Dogs matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Queens Park Arts Centre
Mrs R (Aylesbury) supporting Queens Park Arts Centre matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Vale Carers Bucks
Mrs S (HIGH WYCOMBE) supporting Vale Carers Bucks matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Brill Sports & social club
Mr V (Brill) supporting Brill Sports & social club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
1st Ivinghoe and Pitstone Scout Group
Mrs J (Pitstone) supporting 1st Ivinghoe and Pitstone Scout Group matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Thornborough and Coombs Woodlands Enterprise Trust
Mrs N (Buckingham) supporting Thornborough and Coombs Woodlands Enterprise Trust matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
The Oasis Partnership
Mrs W (Stokenchurch) supporting The Oasis Partnership matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Autism Early Support Trust Limited
Mr W (Botolph Claydon) supporting Autism Early Support Trust Limited matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Cancer Care and Haematology Fund
Mr R (Whitchurch) supporting Cancer Care and Haematology Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Young Enterprise Aylesbury Vale Board
Ms B (Aylesbury) supporting Young Enterprise Aylesbury Vale Board matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Aston Abbotts Village Hall Trust
Ms S (London) supporting Aston Abbotts Village Hall Trust matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Ashendon Playing Fields Association
Mrs B (AYLESBURY) supporting Ashendon Playing Fields Association matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
The Oasis Partnership
Mrs G (Aylesbury) supporting The Oasis Partnership matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Aylesbury United Juniors FC
Mr R (Aylesbury) supporting Aylesbury United Juniors FC matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
St James & St John C of E School PTFA
Mr C (BUCKINGHAM) supporting St James & St John C of E School PTFA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Whitchurch Combined School
Mrs M (Aylesbury) supporting Whitchurch Combined School matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Hazlemere and Widmer End Good Neighbours
Mr P (HIGH WYCOMBE) supporting Hazlemere and Widmer End Good Neighbours matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
The ExtraCare Charitable Trust
Mrs H (Bucks) supporting The ExtraCare Charitable Trust matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
AYLESBURY GRAMMAR SCHOOL PTA
Mrs S (TRING) supporting AYLESBURY GRAMMAR SCHOOL PTA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
AYLESBURY GRAMMAR SCHOOL PTA
Mrs F (LEIGHTON BUZZARD) supporting AYLESBURY GRAMMAR SCHOOL PTA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends at Bearbrook
Mrs K (AYLESBURY) supporting Friends at Bearbrook matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets